12021 Greenway Drive W 101, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26023380 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 12021 Greenway Drive W 101
  • Viewed: 10
  • Price: $1,400
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 660
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 10
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Game Room, Heated Pool, Internet Included, Laundry, Library, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Disposal, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GREENWAY VILLAGE SO COND NO 2 PAR 101 BLDG 21
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 72414326100211010
  • Unit Number: 101
  • Views: 10
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Insurance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 203 Lake Carol Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,500.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

203 Lake Carol Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166929
  2. Provided by Sharkey Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1203 Benoist Farms Road 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,550.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

1203 Benoist Farms Road 107 More Like This

the unit will be refreshed . Kitchen : Countertop will be renewed/ appliances will be added to be stainless steel wall panel and TV system will be installed in living room. Vanity will be renewed in

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 566 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009925
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 129 Lake Carol Drive 129, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,500.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

129 Lake Carol Drive 129 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010210
  2. Provided by Realty 7 LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 235 Lake Dora Drive 235, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,650.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

235 Lake Dora Drive 235 Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable 55 plus community Beautifully updated condo unit with a view of the lake on the 2nd Floor. The unit features 2 beds and 2 baths, walk in closet, custom mirror and pantry with neutral colors

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134453
  2. Provided by Goldstone Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 235 Golden River Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,600.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

235 Golden River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to the long lake view and enjoy the quiet privacy of the pool to the East or socialize with neighbors at the main clubhouse on the East side of the community. Golden Lakes has country club fea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 979 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146476
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 321 Lake Evelyn Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,600.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

321 Lake Evelyn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This move in ready condo in a 55+ offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Located on the second floor, this spacious and bright residence features two generously sized bedrooms an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157961
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12003 Poinciana Boulevard 204, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,550.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

12003 Poinciana Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, location, location! Great 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located near Commons Park, within walking distance to shopping and dining. Situated in the desirable 55+ community of Greenway Village South

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1048 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162412
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 161 Lake Frances Drive 161, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,450.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

161 Lake Frances Drive 161 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for a July 15th lease start One bedroom, 1 full bath PLUS 1/2 bath, waterfront condo on the 2nd floor (walk up) complete with an screened patioperfect for relaxing while enjoying a LONG wa

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015299
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Lake Dora Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,600.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

106 Lake Dora Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Recently updated 1BR/2BA with a den. Enclosed Patio. Short walk to the clubhouse. Tile floors, newer refrigerator, two newer walk in showers. 24/7 guard gated 55+ community. (one occupant must be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016966
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 175 Lake Carol Drive W 175, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$1,300.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

175 Lake Carol Drive W 175 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this home to this,1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ Golden Lakes community. This light and bright residence offers a comfortable layout perfect for easy living. Enjo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017867
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice