1373 Willow Oaks Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26024480 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1373 Willow Oaks Street
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $540,215
  • Price sqft: $209
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2583
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 7
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available, None
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 260
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: REPLAT OF VERANDA PRESERVE EAST (PB 123-1) LOT 444
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 443560104850006
  • Zoning Code: RH
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2081 Bayshore Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$525,000.00 ($172.93 / sqft )

2081 Bayshore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and elegant 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom luxury home, thoughtfully designed with an open floor plan that blends comfort and sophistication. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's dream, fea

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3036 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541242
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 343 Fisk Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$587,000.00 ($170.99 / sqft )

343 Fisk Road More Like This

You will absolutely love this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage house the moment you walk in. The Open Floor Plan and High Cathedral Ceiling get your attention. This house is located in Sou

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3433 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119277
  2. Provided by Fidelity Professional Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1680 Burlington Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$520,000.00 ($133.85 / sqft )

1680 Burlington Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate 4 bedroom, 3 bath CBS home offering over 3,000 sq ft of living space in the desirable Port St. Lucie Lyngate area. From the moment you enter, you are welcomed by a spacious open floor plan

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3885 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139381
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 137 Pisces Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$489,500.00 ($157.70 / sqft )

137 Pisces Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Completed in November 2021! You'll fall in love with this, barely lived in, 4 bedroom + den, 3 full bath CBS home featuring a 2 car garage, covered lanai, and convenient cabana bath. Designed with

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3104 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139548
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 473 Fascino Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$644,000.00 ($208.41 / sqft )

473 Fascino Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled within a prestigious gated golf community, this beautifully upgraded Giulia model offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and lifestyle. Overlooking a serene lake with breathtaking sunset

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147807
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2092 Airoso Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$599,000.00 ($172.77 / sqft )

2092 Airoso Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2023 Custom Build Home Corner in Port Saint Lucie. Welcome to 2092 SW Airoso Blvd, a beautifully designed custom home, this move in ready residence offers 4 Spacious Bedrooms a dedicated O

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152990
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3210 Otis Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$542,500.00 ($195.07 / sqft )

3210 Otis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom screened pool home, perfectly situated on an oversized corner lot and loaded with thoughtful upgrades. This well maintained property offers peace of mind

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2781 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160020
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 Fascino Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$529,950.00 ($190.63 / sqft )

520 Fascino Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This single story home combines low maintenance living with plenty of room to grow and entertain. Upon entry, a seamless open concept layout is situated among the kitchen, dining room and living room,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160435
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 560 Fascino Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$534,950.00 ($192.43 / sqft )

560 Fascino Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160440
  2. Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 294 Statler Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$499,900.00 ($155.93 / sqft )

294 Statler Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

BETTER THAN NEW CONSTRUCTION 2018 CBS with SOLAR panels PAID BY SELLER at closing! Enjoy ~$36/mo electric bills! Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath, + Den with a 3 car garage in Port St. Lucie close to the

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3206 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164039
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice