Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Veranda
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 127 Coronado Road, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4627
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11139934
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Bay
  5. Provided by: Re/Max Select Professionals
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This hulbert homes model in veranda bay includes a 12 month leaseback giving you the opportunity to secure your future home now while the builder continues to maintain it! Beautifully designed and th
Details for 2044 Mosaic Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3775
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26019737
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This luxury single family Florida home is thoughtfully designed for both peace of mind and buyers looking for high end finishes and functionality. Key features include impact windows and doors, whole
Details for 2341 Canopy Cove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3537
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26025274
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Estates Mosaic
  5. Provided by: PenderWhite Properties, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning and impossible to replicate at this price! From the moment you step through the door, this exceptional home showcases luxury craftsmanship and designer upgrades throughout. Custom
Details for 13865 Blackwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3407
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11136957
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1YR NEW Kolter POOL home Meticulously maintained and beautifully appointed with custom lighting designs, 3 bedroom plus flex room perfect for 4th br, office, media room or play room, 3.5 baths and ove
Details for 2301 Canopy Cove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $814,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $815,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3930
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11126000
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Propertio
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located at 2301 SE Canopy Cove Ln in Port St. Lucie, FL. This spacious property boasts an open floor plan with a modern kitchen featuring stainless
Details for 744 Villandry Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $774,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5266
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11163349
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Plat No 5 Veranda Gard
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
If you are looking for a spacious home, look no further than Veranda Gardens in Port Saint Lucie. The front room can function as a bedroom or an office with a small walk in closet. This property featu
Details for 2293 Canopy Cove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3213
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26001207
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New Construction Without the Wait! This lakefront 3 bedroom, 3 bath home plus den offers over 2,300 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with high ceilings and expansive four panel 10 ft slidin
Details for 2125 Mosaic Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2772
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11161003
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Estates Phase 1
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2023 and located within the desirable Mosaic community of Port St. Lucie, this thoughtfully designed single story home offers modern construction and comfortable, flexible living. Featuring a
Details for 642 Goldenrod Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11167715
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Preserve West Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED! LOW HOA 55+ COMMUNITY IN PSL. Welcome to 642 Southeast Goldenrod Road, located within the prestigious Veranda Preserve, an exclusive 55 plus community in Port St. Lucie, designed for re
Details for 301 Huntington Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4221
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26012496
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Plat No 3 Veranda Gard
  5. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful custom built DiVosta home features 3BR, 3BA, Den, large screened in porch, 3 car garage w/ pulldown screen door and state of the art security system. Entering this open concept design create