Searching on:
- City = Atlantis
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Acreage: 1.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10688006
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Atlantis
- Zipcode: 33462
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 224
- Acreage: 1.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11126857
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Atlantis
- Zipcode: 33462
- Elementary School: Starlight Cove
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 512
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11045251
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Atlantis
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Atlantis City Of 12
- Provided by: Perfect Properties of the Palm Beaches
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3038
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26013681
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Atlantis
- Zipcode: 33462
Single Family
- Price: $829,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26000679
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Atlantis
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Atlantis 2 City Of
- Elementary School: Starlight Cove
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11158188
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Atlantis
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Atlantis 3 City Of
- Elementary School: Starlight Cove
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26014461
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Atlantis
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Rio Vista Villas
- Elementary School: Starlight Cove
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premium Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $769,900.00
- Price sqft: $257.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26002462
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Atlantis
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Atlantis
- Provided by: Hanlon Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025982
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Atlantis
- Zipcode: 33462
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11166468
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Atlantis
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: French Royale Villas At Atlant
- Elementary School: Starlight Cove
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice