Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Atlantis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 331 Orange Tree Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10688006
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: City Of Atlantis
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Atlantis Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for an outstanding piece of LAND to build a multi family dwelling, hotel, motel, or apartments on a private GOLF COURSE in a GATED city in the HEART of PALM BEACH CO.just minutes from the BEAC
Details for 581 Country Club Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 512
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3932
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11045251
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Atlantis City Of 12
  5. Provided by: Perfect Properties of the Palm Beaches
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a prestigious gated golf community ,this fabulous 5 bedroom 3 bath home offers the perfect opportunity for large family and friends gatherings. Boasting a 3.5 car garage with a large circu
Details for 225 Orange Tree Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2932
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26000679
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Atlantis 2 City Of
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Atlantis, where privacy, charm, and community come together in one of South Florida's most unique gated cities. Located within this highly sought after community, this beautifully maintaine
Details for 516 Muirfield Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3921
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11158188
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Atlantis 3 City Of
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the City of Atlantis. Set on a spacious .32 acre canal front lot, this residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and opportunity in one of Palm Beach County's most distinctive
Details for 229 Walton Heath Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2988
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26002462
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Atlantis
  5. Provided by: Hanlon Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charm & privacy await in the City of Atlantis w/no HOA in this beautifully updated 3 bed,2.5 bath home. The newly remodeled kitchen features sleek modern finishes, ideal for both everyday living & ent
Details for 10200 Ocean Drive 706, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1250
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11145388
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Atlantis Iii By The Sea, A Con
  5. Building: Atlantis Iii By The Sea, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Penthouse Living! This beautifully updated top floor residence offers sweeping ocean views and the soothing sound of waves from every room. Designed for those seeking serenity and effortles
Details for 1000 Ocean Boulevard 12j, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025069
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Pompano Atlantis Condo
  5. Building: Pompano Atlantis Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Granath Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Your little bit of paradise awaits you. Only an elevator ride to the beautiful beach and atlantic ocean. Walk to the fishing pier and many fine restaurants and entertainment. Building is going thru ma
Details for 111 Atlantic Avenue 1104, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $480,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 264
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1217027
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Atlantis, The
  5. Building: Atlantis, The
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL FURNISHED TOP FLOOR | 180 degree OCEAN VIEWS | TURNKEY & RENOVATED No pending assessments. All major building upgrades and reinspections complete! Welcome to your piece of paradise on Ormo
Details for 10200 Ocean Drive 409, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26018930
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Atlantis Iii By The Sea, A Con
  5. Building: Atlantis Iii By The Sea, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Wake up to sweeping ocean views in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bath beachfront condo on Hutchinson Island.This turnkey residence features luxury plank vinyl flooring throughout, newer hurri
Details for 250 John F Kennedy Drive 308, Atlantis, FL 33462
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1934
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11141295
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Atlantis Sherbrooke Villas Eas
  5. Building: Atlantis Sherbrooke Villas East Condo
  6. Provided by: Florida Executive Realty Corp.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This property is in the wonderful town of Atlantis. This beautiful condo overlooks the pool and is an endcap unit and has low Condo fees. The owner has paid the assessments to the building including