Searching on:
  1. City = Clearwater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 229 Mcmullen Booth Road  57, Clearwater, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1087
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11164876
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condominium
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condominium
  6. Provided by: Zarden Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2BR/1BA **first floor** condo in the highly desirable Tradewinds community, ideally positioned directly across from the community pool and clubhouse featuring ping pong and space
Details for 1524 Lakeview Road 103, Clearwater, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $117,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $117,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 917
  10. Acreage: 0.96 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 2256340
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Building: Not In Hernando
  6. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! There are financial grants available for this property with a preferred lender. Renovated and updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a well maintained 55+ community just minutes
Details for 2348 Shelley Street 1, Clearwater, FL 33765
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 913
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11108969
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Shelley Gardens 3 Condo
  5. Building: Shelley Gardens 3 Condo
  6. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
FIRST FLOOR! CORNER UNIT! NEW ROOF! Make this 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo your own in beautiful Clearwater! Condo has open living space and dining room combo, galley kitchen and 2 nice sized bedrooms. Flo
Details for 2444 Enterprise Road 3, Clearwater, FL 33763
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 593
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26010768
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Countryside, The
  5. Building: Villas At Countryside, The
  6. Provided by: Zarden Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Do not miss the opportunity to own this beautifully maintained, fully turnkey 1 bed/1 bath condo in the heart of Clearwater! This move in ready unit offers effortless Florida living with everything al
Details for 1303 Hercules Avenue 6, Clearwater, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6406529
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Park Condo
  5. Building: Imperial Park Condo
  6. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the highly desirable Imperial Park Condominiumswhere comfort, convenience, and coastal living come together beautifully! This charming 1 be
Details for 229 Mcmullen Booth Road 57, Clearwater, FL 33759
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1087
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010242
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33759
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Condo
  5. Building: Tradewinds Condo
  6. Provided by: Zarden Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2BR/1BA first floor condo in the desirable Tradewinds community, directly across from the pool and clubhouse with gathering space. Enjoy easy, stair free living in this move in r