Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33763
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2154 Hercules Avenue, Clearwater, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2298
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8502239
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Heights Manor 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Garrison
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: SELECT PROPERTIES INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home in the heart of Clearwater, where comfort, style, and true Florida living come together seamlessly. Thoughtfully renovated throughout, this move in ready
Details for 2022 Arbor Lane, Clearwater, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1547
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8506486
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Lake Arbor
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully reimagined, one story villa nestled in the highly sought after Villas of Lake Arbor 55+ community. Rare for this neighborhood, this expanded floor plan features 2 full bedrooms,
Details for 2402 Ecuadorian Way 22, Clearwater, FL 33763
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2258842
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Building: Not In Hernando
  6. Elementary School: Other
  7. Middle School: Other
  8. High School: Other
  9. Provided by: Destination Florida Realty,Inc
  10. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to true florida living at on top of the world in clearwater florida. This condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and a spacious floor plan that flows beautifully from one room to the next.
Details for 2459 Franciscan Drive 37, Clearwater, FL 33763
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8494516
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Provided by: BONOMO REALTY LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
WASHER AND DRYER INSIDE, FURNISHED, READY TO MOVE IN, on the desirable 2nd floor in a building with elevator with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, 1100SqFt! It features a spacious open floor plan of dining
Details for 2042 Australia Way W 18, Clearwater, FL 33763
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8503716
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Newly remodeled unit at On Top of the World. Association offers many amenities for residents such as golf courses, 2 gyms, 2 large pools, 2 clubhouses, ballroom, auditorium, tennis courts, pickleball,
Details for 2444 Enterprise Road 3, Clearwater, FL 33763
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 593
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26010768
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Countryside, The
  5. Building: Villas At Countryside, The
  6. Provided by: Zarden Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Do not miss the opportunity to own this beautifully maintained, fully turnkey 1 bed/1 bath condo in the heart of Clearwater! This move in ready unit offers effortless Florida living with everything al
Details for 2040 World Parkway Boulevard 34, Clearwater, FL 33763
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8506957
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated and furnished turnkey1400 SQ Ft 2BR/2BA condo in On Top of the World Clearwater (55+). Second floor unit in an elevator building with updated flooring, impact windows, partially up