Searching on:
  1. School = Dunedin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 301 Gulfview Boulevard 604, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,293.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2705
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8502415
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Aqualea Residences Condo
  5. Building: Aqualea Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal luxury at Aqualea Residences at Hyatt Regency Clearwater Beach in this exceptional beachfront residence offering an extraordinary blend of sophistication, privacy, and reso
Details for 125 Island Way 403, Clearwater, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2150
  7. Acreage: 1.59 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: IntracoastalAccess
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8506435
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Building: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional value, best priced unit in the building by a wide margin. Welcome to Dolphin Harbour Condominiums, a stunning waterfront community built in 2023 along the highly sought after Island Way co
Details for 1022 Sunnydale Drive, Clearwater, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1925
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8489270
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Sunnydale Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE JUST DRASTICALLY REDUCED TO SELL!!! Welcome to this inviting pool home in one of the areas most desirable, well connected neighborhoods, situated
Details for 2154 Hercules Avenue, Clearwater, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2298
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8502239
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Heights Manor 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Garrison
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: SELECT PROPERTIES INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home in the heart of Clearwater, where comfort, style, and true Florida living come together seamlessly. Thoughtfully renovated throughout, this move in ready
Details for 1101 Victoria Drive 7, Dunedin, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 625
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,IntracoastalAccess
  14. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8507212
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Dunedin
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Victoria The Condo
  5. Building: Victoria The Condo
  6. Elementary School: San Jose
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Escape to a slice of coastal paradise and seize the opportunity to own a remarkable waterfront condo that captures the essence of relaxation and old Florida charm. With its tranquil views of St. Josep
Details for 215 Edgewater Drive, Dunedin, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3054
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,OceanAccess
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8506978
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Dunedin
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Fenway On The Bay
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location it truly doesnt get any better than this! Welcome to 215 edgewater drive, dunedin, fl, a charming single family home perfectly situated just off the gulf with breathtakin
Details for 3052 Park Lane B, Dunedin, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 861
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885634
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Dunedin
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Resort Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your charming coastal retreat at 3052 park ln, dunedin, fl in pinellas county. This adorable 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is tucked away in one