Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33755
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1105+1107 Amble Lane, Clearwater, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2460
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11151138
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Hallmark Sub 1st Add
  5. Provided by: Best Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Clearwater Turnkey Duplex with Pool Mostly Furnished & Income Producing Attention investors, and savvy buyersthis fully renovated, turnkey Clearwater duplex is a rare opportunity. Whet
Details for 1022 Sunnydale Drive, Clearwater, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1925
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8489270
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Sunnydale Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE JUST DRASTICALLY REDUCED TO SELL!!! Welcome to this inviting pool home in one of the areas most desirable, well connected neighborhoods, situated
Details for 1819 West Drive, Clearwater, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1974
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8507000
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Subans Sub
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage home, centrally located in Clearwater just minutes from the world famous Clearwater Beach! This exceptional residence features a b
Details for 1542 Carroll Street, Clearwater, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1258
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8507252
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines 6th Add
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Clearwater. This inviting property features a bright and open layout with plenty of natural light throughout. The living and dining areas
Details for 1010 Fairmont Street, Clearwater, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1303
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8468133
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Avondale
  5. Provided by: CADREON REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 1.5 bath concrete block home located in a desirable Clearwater neighborhood, potentially near the citys future downtown redevelopment. Just seconds f