Searching on:
  1. City = Dunedin
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3356 Zack Drive, Dunedin, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4402
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8506829
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Dunedin
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Highland Woods 2
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly sought after Highland Woods community, this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and Florida living just minutes from Ho
Details for 2376 Armour Drive, Dunedin, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,840
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2357
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008934
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Dunedin
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Fairway Estates 6th Add
  5. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready pool home on an oversized lot in desirable Fairway Estates, minutes to Honeymoon Island! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style home features a split bedroom layout, abundant natural light,
Details for 920 Virginia Street 303, Dunedin, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1010
  10. Acreage: 2.83 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8478810
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Dunedin
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  5. Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: REHM REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this stunning and tastefully updated top floor condo with a coastal vibe located in the heart of Dunedin. This highly sought after 55+ community of Heather Lakes is a gem. Filled with nat
Details for 215 Edgewater Drive, Dunedin, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3054
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,OceanAccess
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8506978
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Dunedin
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Fenway On The Bay
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location it truly doesnt get any better than this! Welcome to 215 edgewater drive, dunedin, fl, a charming single family home perfectly situated just off the gulf with breathtakin
Details for 3052 Park Lane B, Dunedin, FL 34698
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 861
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885634
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Dunedin
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Resort Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your charming coastal retreat at 3052 park ln, dunedin, fl in pinellas county. This adorable 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is tucked away in one