Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34698
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4402
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8506829
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Dunedin
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Highland Woods 2
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,840
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2357
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008934
- County: Pinellas
- City: Dunedin
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Fairway Estates 6th Add
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $158,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $164,900
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 2.83 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8478810
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Dunedin
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Building: Heather Lake Apts Condo
- Provided by: REHM REALTY GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3054
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,OceanAccess
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8506978
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Dunedin
- Zipcode: 34698
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 861
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7885634
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Dunedin
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Resort Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1