Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33767
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 301 Gulfview Boulevard 604, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,293.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2705
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8502415
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Aqualea Residences Condo
  5. Building: Aqualea Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal luxury at Aqualea Residences at Hyatt Regency Clearwater Beach in this exceptional beachfront residence offering an extraordinary blend of sophistication, privacy, and reso
Details for 1540 Gulf Boulevard 1101, Clearwater, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,004.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 135
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1942
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11150025
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Ultimar Two Condo
  5. Building: Ultimar Two Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living from this modern Gulf front residence with spectacular northwest views and unforgettable sunsets. Floor to ceiling impact windows fill the open living and dining are
Details for 1540 Gulf Boulevard 304, Clearwater, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $979,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $780.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1255
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,Gulf,Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 854467
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Building: Not On List
  6. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  8. DMCA Notice
TURN KEY! Wake up to the sound of the waves and end every day with a front row seat to the sunsetwelcome to your slice of Sand Key paradise. Located in one of Sand Keys most peaceful and sought after
Details for 125 Island Way 403, Clearwater, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2150
  7. Acreage: 1.59 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: IntracoastalAccess
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8506435
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Building: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional value, best priced unit in the building by a wide margin. Welcome to Dolphin Harbour Condominiums, a stunning waterfront community built in 2023 along the highly sought after Island Way co
Details for 1560 Gulf Boulevard 1106, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BeachAccess,GulfAccess,OceanAccess
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8507072
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Ultimar Three Condo
  5. Building: Ultimar Three Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Tastefully updated in coastal style with designer furnishings. 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath condo with fantastic views to the north for great water, beach & city views. Enjoy sitting on your balcony looking a
Details for 255 Dolphin Point 2, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 1.99 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8507026
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
  5. Building: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
  6. Provided by: ARBORS MANAGEMENT & REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Florida luxury living at its finest!! This updated CLEARWATER BEACH PENTHOUSE on Islandway Estates offers spectacular views of the Gulf of America and Intercoastal Waterway. All you'll need is your su