Searching on:
  1. City = Clearwater Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 301 Gulfview Boulevard 604, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,293.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2705
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8502415
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Aqualea Residences Condo
  5. Building: Aqualea Residences Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal luxury at Aqualea Residences at Hyatt Regency Clearwater Beach in this exceptional beachfront residence offering an extraordinary blend of sophistication, privacy, and reso
Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 1604, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 885
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,OceanAccess
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8504903
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Towers Condo
  5. Building: Lighthouse Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lighthouse Towers offers the ultimate Sand Key lifestyle with resort style amenities and direct beach access. Residents enjoy a relaxing outdoor cabana area ideal for grilling and entertaining beside
Details for 1560 Gulf Boulevard 1106, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BeachAccess,GulfAccess,OceanAccess
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8507072
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Ultimar Three Condo
  5. Building: Ultimar Three Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Tastefully updated in coastal style with designer furnishings. 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath condo with fantastic views to the north for great water, beach & city views. Enjoy sitting on your balcony looking a
Details for 1520r Gulf Boulevard 906, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505041
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Ultimar One Condo
  5. Building: Ultimar One Condo
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit 906 at Ultimar Onea beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath coastal retreat offering approximately 1,450 sq. ft. of refined living space within a secure, resort style community on Sand
Details for 255 Dolphin Point 2, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 1.99 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8507026
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
  5. Building: Dolphin Cove Clearwater
  6. Provided by: ARBORS MANAGEMENT & REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Florida luxury living at its finest!! This updated CLEARWATER BEACH PENTHOUSE on Islandway Estates offers spectacular views of the Gulf of America and Intercoastal Waterway. All you'll need is your su
Details for 51 Island Way 210, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1165
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Community Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: U8190269
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: 51 Island Way Condo
  5. Building: 51 Island Way Condo
  6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Available july 01, 2026!!! (long term lease) this could be your new beach retreat!!! This corner unit offers two bedrooms, two bathrooms, two private balconies, with water views for relaxing or ente