Searching on:
  1. City = Cocoa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5815 Industrial Drive, Cocoa, FL 32927
Land
  1. Price: $1,646,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 309
  3. Acreage: 8.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1215386
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa
  3. Zipcode: 32927
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This prime industrial rail property in Cocoa, Florida, presents a powerful strategic advantage for logistics, manufacturing, and distribution users seeking direct access to Florida's critical freight
Details for 4872 Talbot Boulevard, Cocoa, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3136
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1225142
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: Watson Realty Corporation
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Better than new and completely move in ready, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath Hayden model built in 2023 offers the perfect blend of modern style, space, and functionality in the desirable Adamson Cre
Details for 4022 Canaveral Groves Boulevard, Cocoa, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2111
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021548
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Canaveral Groves Replat Sec C
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 3 Bed/2 Bath home with situated on a generous 1.07 acre lot in established Canaveral Groves. Smart recent updates include modern kitchen, 2019 AC unit, & 2016 roof. NO HOA restrictions c
Details for 1058 Albin Street, Cocoa, FL 32927
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1708
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: G5112172
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: Cocoa
  3. Zipcode: 32927
  4. Subdivision: Port St John Unit 1
  5. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Attention investors, cash buyers, and renovation specialists this is the opportunity youve been waiting for in the growing Cocoa market. This property is being sold AS IS and priced to move. The own
Details for 1707 Mantes Drive, Cocoa, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26004887
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Clear Lake Terrace
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming home has been completely and recently renovated. With preserved historic touches and modern upgrades, this house is truly a home. Come and see the multiple living areas, expansive yards
Details for 0 Aruin Street, Cocoa, FL 32927
Land
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $290,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 13
  5. Acreage: 25.01 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1222557
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa
  3. Zipcode: 32927
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Enterprise
  6. Provided by: Your Realt
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare find 25 acres in Cocoa! Prime location in a well developed area with utilities nearby. Priced to sell fast for a quick closing. Incredible opportunity for any builders or investors, whether yo
Details for 1644 Ruth Street, Cocoa, FL 32926
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1222417
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained home in a desirable Cocoa neighborhood, featuring a fully fenced backyard perfect for pets, privacy, or outdoor enjoyment. Includes 10x20 storage building with power in the backyard. T
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 475
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 876
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11055138
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Pines Subd, Plat No
  5. Provided by: Choice Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy two bedroom, one bathroom house offers lots of potential for the aspiring handyperson. The property includes a porch, fenced in backyard, and storage space out back. It is connected to city
Listing Details for 6764 Outback Road, Cocoa, FL 32926
Land
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 308
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11106078
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Canaveral Groves Subd Per Sb 2
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 0000 Null, Unknown, Cocoa, FL 32926
Land
  1. Price: $31,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $31,800
  3. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 306
  5. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11034824
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Cocoa
  3. Zipcode: 32926
  4. Subdivision: Unknown
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great 1 acre Lot ready for your Dream Home! on the Corner Lot! Vacant Residential Land (single Family, Platted) End Lot on Bear TR and Albert LN. 1 acre lot.