Searching on:
  1. City = Largo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12819 129th Terrace, Largo, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $563,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1642
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8506971
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Mill Pond
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing pool home just minutes from indian rocks beach!!! Fully renovated, no hoa, non flood zone, and located in a safe, high demand coastal community, this property is perfectly positioned for out o
Details for 7981 Smoketree Court, Largo, FL 33773
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1770
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8506946
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Cumberland Park 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Walsingham
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Pinellas Park
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom with bonus room home tucked away on a quiet dead end street in a peaceful neighborhood. Extensively renovated and truly move in ready, this home
Details for 1555 Shirley Place, Largo, FL 33770
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1775
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26012020
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: West Bay Manor
  5. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Whether you're looking for a high performing investment or a place to call home, this remodeled property delivers. Filled with mid century charm in a No Flood zone, it offers character and convenience
Details for 11511 113th Street 11c, Largo, FL 33778
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 945
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8506735
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33778
  4. Subdivision: Deerwood Gardens Iv
  5. Building: Deerwood Gardens Iv
  6. Elementary School: Fuguitt
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged. Discover comfort, convenience, and peace of mind in this beautifully maintained **end unit** located in the sought after Deerwood Gardens community. Th
Details for 200 Countryclub Drive 108, Largo, FL 33771
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 856
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014390
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Venetia
  5. Building: Venetia
  6. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful & Spacious Condo in Highly Desirable Venetia Country Club! Welcome to this move in ready 1 BR, 1 BA condo located in the sought after Venetia Country Club community. This charming home featu
Details for 516 5th Avenue Ne, Largo, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1057
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8504972
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Groves
  5. Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT DOCTOR LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This fully renovated and beautifully maintained 3BR 2 BATHS single family home with walking distance to Largo High School features hardwood and tile floors throughout, central A/C, spacious open layou
Details for 1200 Country Club Drive 3406, Largo, FL 33771
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1940
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8502196
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Condo Iii At East
  5. Building: Country Club Condo Iii At East Bay
  6. Elementary School: Southern Oak
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: ILES REALTORS
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a stunning premium corner residence, private and peaceful. Enjoy breathtaking, million dollar views of East Bay Golf Course, serene lake waters, and spectacular Florida sunsets. THIS IS AN