Searching on:
  1. School = Largo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 95410 Overseas Highway, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10548717
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Point
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. High School: Coral Shores
  7. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own tropical paradise with this dreamy, ultra luxurious 6 acre estate on Key Largo Bay, just one hour south of Miami. This extraordinary private retreat features a main residence w/in l
Details for 16 Seaside Avenue, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,995,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $816.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  7. Bldg sqft: 14690
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26024530
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Resubd
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Realty & Resources LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is an exquisite example of modern ocean side living in the Florida Keys with 7 bedrooms, 7 in suite bathrooms, 2 half baths, whole smart home technology for lights, security and sound al
Details for 1514 Shaw Drive, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 303
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4183
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11107393
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! this home sits on almost 3/4 of an acre along a direct access canal with 100 ft of waterfront, a turning basin and neighborhood only boat ramp with no HOA! Want to park your RV an
Details for 180 La Paloma Road, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2279
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014069
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Winston Water Ways Amd
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Key Largo Waterfront. 14000 LB BOAT LIFT.1 hour from Miami Airport. Ocean side canal front home that blends strength, style, and charm. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath concrete bunker with a concrete roof off
Details for 30 Seagate Boulevard, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2896
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11149131
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Key Largo Beach
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Are you dreaming of Key Largo and the laid back beauty of the Florida Keys? Don't miss out on this wonderful opportunity! Step into this warm and welcoming 1,750 sq. ft. home with 3 bedrooms and 3 ful
Details for 133 Valois Boulevard, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $719,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 160
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10539578
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Reef Shores
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advance Realty II
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in Key Largo, this house has everything you will need to enjoy a Keys lifestyle. Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom house, 1 car garage with large yard plenty of room for your RV and boat!
Details for 12819 129th Terrace, Largo, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $563,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1642
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8506971
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Mill Pond
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing pool home just minutes from indian rocks beach!!! Fully renovated, no hoa, non flood zone, and located in a safe, high demand coastal community, this property is perfectly positioned for out o
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 514c, Belleair Bluffs, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1565
  7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,Bayfront
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506937
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Belleair Bluffs
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A well constructed and maintained Condo Building with Strong Financials, Great Management, and Beautiful Water Views in Million Dollar neighborhood and reasonable HOA fees while fully funded and build
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 511c, Belleair Bluffs, FL 33770
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1050
  7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506938
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Belleair Bluffs
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Club Condo No 3inc
  5. Building: Harbour Club Condo No 3inc
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Updated and reimagined Invest with confidence in this well maintained one bedroom condo, located in the highly sought after Harbour Club Ca community k
Details for 300 Ocean Drive 20, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1024
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004337
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Holiday By The Sea
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: C&J Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Quaint and comfortable condo located in the heart of Key Largo! This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath is newly upgraded with granite countertops, Nest Smart thermostat, and LED retractable ceiling fans with remote