Searching on:
  1. City = Melbourne
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4429 Country Road, Melbourne, FL 32934
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 583
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3386
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11026970
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32934
  4. Subdivision: Turtlemound
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF! ''Almost heaven,'' tucked away just minutes from the heart of Wickham Road, this fenced haven comes with no HOA and zoning that allows up to four horses per acre. Surrounded by conserv
Details for 1383 Vestavia Circle, Melbourne, FL 32940
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,980.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3916
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11163234
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32940
  4. Subdivision: Sawgrass Key At Suntree
  5. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the gated Sawgrass Key community of Suntree/Viera. This move in ready 4BR, 5BA home features an open floor plan ideal for entertaining. The gourmet kitchen offers double wa
Details for 4160 Negal Circle, Melbourne, FL 32901
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3015
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169946
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32901
  4. Subdivision: Laguna Village Phase Two
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This stunning corner lot home offers breathtaking lake views and a private heated pool and spa. Inside, you'll find 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and high end finishes like 8' doors, custom lighting, and
Details for 703 Shady Lane, Melbourne, FL 32935
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 916
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1934
MLS#: R11139020
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32935
  4. Subdivision: Creels S/d Of Lot 26 Houstons
  5. Provided by: Landmark Investments & Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently remodeled 1934 cottage in Melbourne's Eau Gallie Arts District! This charming 2BR/1BA home offers 916 sq. ft. of light filled living with high ceilings and vintage character. Central A/C. Met
Details for 1932 Cedarwood Drive, Melbourne, FL 32935
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1380
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11160763
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32935
  4. Subdivision: Sunwood Park No 1
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located in the heart of Eau Gallie, just west of the Indian River Lagoon. This inviting residence offers approximately 1,315 sq ft of living
Listing Details for 3454 Pheasant Court, Melbourne, FL 32935
Townhome
  1. Price: $227,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $150,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 45
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10549434
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32935
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge Patio Homes
  5. Provided by: TruRealty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
**APPROVED SHORT SALE**3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with the primary bedroom and en suite bath conveniently located downstairs. Home needs some TLC but offers great potential!
Details for 1817 Palm Boulevard, Melbourne, FL 32901
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2854
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11147827
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32901
  4. Subdivision: Shadow Lawn No 2
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
CBS Built, over 2,400 under future air conditioned space total of 2,854 or more under roof. New Roof, New Trusses, New waterlines and plumbing. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home sits on a ca
Listing Details for Unassigned Address Drive, Melbourne, FL 32901
Land
  1. Price: $44,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $45,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 43
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008546
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32901
  4. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  5. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  6. DMCA Notice
CLEARED LOT READY FOR DEVELOPMENT! FAST GROWING AREA, GREAT OPPORTUNITY!
Details for 1810 Elizabeth Street, Melbourne, FL 32901
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2250
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10554508
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne
  3. Zipcode: 32901
  4. Subdivision: Brooks Humphreys Business Addn
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Single Family Home for rent (short term rental) minimum 3 months. All utilities included. 5 minutes away from the Melbourne Downtown. Everything inside is clean, new & ready for you. This home is loca