Searching on:
  1. City = Miramar Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1200 Scenic Gulf Drive B802, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1139
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 786576
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Majestic Sun
  5. Building: Majestic Sun
  6. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
DEEDED PARKING SPACE! Welcome to your private slice of the Emerald Coast. This deluxe two bedroom floor plan stands apart with its own deeded parking space, a rare convenience that very few units in t
Details for 1096 Scenic Gulf Drive 1206, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 617
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1151
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 762144
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Building: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  6. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully upgraded 2BR/2BA, turn key condo designed for effortless enjoyment and strong long term appeal. Thoughtful finishes throughout include tile floor
Details for 9700 Grand Sandestin Boulevard 4006-4008, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 664
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1304
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Bayfront
  17. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 760039
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Condo
  5. Building: Bahia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Embrace a coastal lifestyle built around flexibility and bayfront charm in this modern 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom ground floor condominium, ideally located just a short stroll from the energy and entertain
Details for 112 Seascape Boulevard 1507, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $446.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1175
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 786942
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Ariel Dunes I
  5. Building: Ariel Dunes I
  6. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 15th floor of Ariel Dunes I, this beautifully furnished two bedroom, two bath condominium captures some of the most expansive water views in the area, offering sweeping panoramas of bot
Details for 112 Seascape Drive 606, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $601.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 732
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 787202
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Ariel Dunes
  5. Building: Ariel Dunes
  6. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT Partners
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
*** Unit is blocked through May 23rd for easy showings *** Welcome to Ariel Dunes at Seascape Resort! This 6th floor 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo with hallway bunk beds offers stunning Gulf and lake
Details for 2606 Scenic Gulf Drive 4205, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 762
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 785113
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Building: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Niceville
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This fully furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo comfortably sleeps 4 and offers the perfect mix of relaxation and convenience in the heart of Miramar Beach. It's a fantastic investment opportunity or p
Details for 9100 Baytowne Wharf Boulevard 262, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 808
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 789719
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Sandestin Resort
  5. Building: Sandestin Resort
  6. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Observation Point Unit 262, located amongst all the action and amenities of the Village of Baytowne Wharf in Sandestin Golf and Beach resort. This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom unit comes fully f
Details for 9700 Grand Sandestin Boulevard 4213, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $575.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 769
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 477
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 755153
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Condo
  5. Building: Bahia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
**Discover Affordable Luxury!** It's time to elevate your lifestyle with this spacious oasis that overlooks a serene resort pool, spa, and lush greenery surrounding the exclusive 5 story building. Thi
Details for 200 Sandestin Lane 1009, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 952
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 787522
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Point Of View Condominiums
  5. Building: Point Of View Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and currently the lowest priced 2 bedroom condo at Pointe of View Condominiums, this top floor unit offers an exceptional opportunity to own along the Emerald Coast. Ideally positioned