Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bahia Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9700 Grand Sandestin Boulevard 4006-4008, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/01/25
  5. Days On Market: 664
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1304
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Bayfront
  17. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 760039
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Condo
  5. Building: Bahia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Embrace a coastal lifestyle built around flexibility and bayfront charm in this modern 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom ground floor condominium, ideally located just a short stroll from the energy and entertain
Details for 1001 Crystal Way  A, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1033
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11159031
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Bahia At Delray Condo
  5. Building: Bahia At Delray Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Pineywoods Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
THE BEST East Delray LOCATION! This bright, ground floor garden corner unit with paned windows has been completely renovated. It has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths with a large open living/dining area. The mirr
Details for 9700 Grand Sandestin Boulevard 4213, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $575.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 769
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 477
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 755153
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Condo
  5. Building: Bahia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
**Discover Affordable Luxury!** It's time to elevate your lifestyle with this spacious oasis that overlooks a serene resort pool, spa, and lush greenery surrounding the exclusive 5 story building. Thi
Details for 1000 Crystal Way A, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 290
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1033
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10517132
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Bahia At Delray Condomini
  5. Building: Bahia At Delray Condomini
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live Close to the CoastMin. from the Beach! 1st Floor 2BDRM, 2BTH in a highly desired gated community of Bahia Delray. Interior tile and laminate flooring, light filled living relaxing, SS Appliances
Details for 1275 Crystal Way K, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 751
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11139456
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Bahia At Delray Condo
  5. Building: Bahia At Delray Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move right into this stunning largest one bedroom model, one bathroom with views of the lake. All updated popcorn ceilings removed all repainted brand new 1x6 base molding throughout the entire condo.
Details for 1000 Crystal Way L, , FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $227,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 623
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26013481
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Bahia At Delray Condo
  5. Building: Bahia At Delray Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful & cute lake front villa, 1 bedroom floor plan all redone, high ceilings, new recess lighting, Wake up to serene lake views, with title floors, vinyl wood in the bedroom ,granite counters i
Details for 1020 Crystal Way L, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,599.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $223,599
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 751
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11145801
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Bahia At Delray Condo
  5. Building: Bahia At Delray Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1/1 condo located in the highly desired gated community of Bahia Delray. Conveniently located east of I95, minutes from the beach and downtown Delray. Bright and airy unit with a peaceful view of the
Details for 2600 Kanner Highway N9, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 685
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019168
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: De La Bahia Condo
  5. Building: De La Bahia Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  8. High School: Martin County
  9. Provided by: Century 21 All Professional
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the Florida lifestyle you've been dreaming of in this beautifully maintained waterfront condo located in an active 55+ boating community! Wake up to serene water views and relax with stunning su
Details for 1020 Crystal Way M, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 751
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11145044
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Bahia At Delray Condo
  5. Building: Bahia At Delray Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the Florida resort lifestyle in this first floor, oversized 1 bedroom condo in East Delray. The open plan makes the space feel even more airy and spacious. Unit is updated and is without ca
Details for 1050 Crystal Way N, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 623
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26018281
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Bahia At Delray Condo
  5. Building: Bahia At Delray Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Central Delray Beach location!! Located in Bahia at Delray, a gated community with a pool, gym, volleyball, and tennis courts. Unit has been updated and is turn key ready for move in or can be rented