Searching on:
- City = Titusville
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $111.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3309
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 1217668
- County: Brevard
- City: Titusville
- Zipcode: 32796
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $305,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26020290
- County: Brevard
- City: Titusville
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Oakdale Sec 1
- Provided by: Liguori Homes & Investments In
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $294,900.00
- Price sqft: $224.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1313
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26000277
- County: Brevard
- City: Titusville
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Morningside Park Sec A
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1345
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: 1225242
- County: Brevard
- City: Titusville
- Zipcode: 32796
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Previous Price: $137,900
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1219728
- County: Brevard
- City: Titusville
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Building: Not On The List
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $105,000.00
- Price sqft: $63.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26026879
- County: Brevard
- City: Titusville
- Zipcode: 32796
- Subdivision: South Lake Village Sec 2
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250.00
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 3.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 1223362
- County: Brevard
- City: Titusville
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Other
- Provided by: Shoreline Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150.00
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 3.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 1223360
- County: Brevard
- City: Titusville
- Zipcode: 32780
- Subdivision: Other
- Provided by: Shoreline Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1