Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Delray
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5020 Golfview Court 1426, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1859
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11054375
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Boca Delray I Iii Condo
  5. Building: Boca Delray I Iii Condo
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Boca Delray Country Club, an active gated community no initiation fee, featuring an executive Par 60, 18 hole golf course set on 160 acres. This inviting three bedroom end unit is filled wi
Details for 5055 Oakhill Lane 221, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1858
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Boca Delray I Iii Condo S File
  5. Building: Boca Delray I Iii Condo S Filed In Or3857p483,4
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Here's Your Affordable Winter Escape. Updated, Lake & Golf views, Second Floor with Cathedral Ceilings, 55+, 2 Bedroom Corner Condo with a Den, & Open Living Dining rooms. Tile Floors Through out, fur
Details for 5120 Golfview Court 1722, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1487
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26009535
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Boca Delray I Iii Condo S File
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Just bring your toothbrush this stunning, remodeled home offers the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. With picturesque golf and water views, a spacious open layout, and top tier fini
Details for 5186 Golfview Court 1913, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1435
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26009989
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Boca Delray I Iii Condo S File
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in Boca Delray Golf & Country Club, this beautifully renovated first floor condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,296 SF of living space with a split bedroom layout. The updated kitchen featu
Details for 5021 Oak Hill Lane 123, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1487
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11161801
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Boca Delray
  5. Building: Boca Delray
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Updated 2nd floor condo featuring white eat in kitchen with new stainless steel appliances & white quartsz counters. Spacious living room dining area with soaring vaulted ceilings. Remodeled primary b
Details for 5153 Oak Hill Road 511, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $252,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1735
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024248
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Boca Delray Ii Condo S Filed I
  5. Building: Boca Delray Ii Condo S Filed In Or3857p483 4
  6. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: HomeSaver Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit with golf course views from the backyard. This unit features an in unit washer and dryer, and an enclosed rear patio that provides additional living space
Details for 5153 Oak Hill Lane 512, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 205
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1435
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11133576
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Boca Delray
  5. Building: Boca Delray
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Well Kept, updated 1st floor 2 bdrm 2 bath condo in 55+ gated community in prime location. featuring new kitchen cabinets and granite counter top and many newer appliances. 2 year old roof and exter
Details for 5020 Golfview Court 1415, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1435
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26001314
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Boca Delray I Iii Condo S File
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Reduced*South Facing Ground Floor Condo w/Sunny Views of the 15th Green & one of our 15 Lovely Lakes*Enjoy our NO DUES 55+ Country Club where our Social Calender is Full of Activities Par 60 Golf, Pic
Details for 5106 Oak Hill Lane 923, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1487
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26004601
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Boca Delray I Iii Condo
  5. Building: Boca Delray I Iii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Boca Delray Golf and Country Club. The Social Scene at Boca Delray reflects the lifestyle people come here for. 5106 Oak Hill Lane is a beautifully positioned second floor residence offerin
Details for 5021 Oakhill Lane 114, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1435
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26020434
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Boca Delray I Iii Condo S File
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First Floor updated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom unit with a great golf course and lake view. Updated kitchen with lots of cabinet features and a granite countertop. Smooth ceiling finish and tile and laminat