Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Grand
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $558.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1073
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11147475
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $429.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1282
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11159842
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $479,000.00
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10550695
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Grand # 401
- Building: Boca Grand # 401
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $543.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11168388
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1082
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26026590
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $3,900.00
- Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1082
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26020099
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- DMCA Notice
- 1