Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Grand
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21677 El Bosque Way, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $694.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 587
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 10800
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11025755
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning family estate is set on 5.05 acres of prime residential and agricultural land. If you're a horse lover, you'll be pleased to know this is one of the few equestrian friendly communities i
Details for 233 Federal Highway 423, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $558.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1073
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11147475
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grand Condo
  5. Building: Boca Grand Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A one of a kind designer condo in the heart of downtown boca raton! Walk into a bright open floor plan with split en suite bedrooms. Southern exposure with private balcony. Gorgeous wood flooring thro
Details for 233 Federal Highway 421, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1282
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11159842
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grand Condo
  5. Building: Boca Grand Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Boca Raton living! Ideally located just steps from Royal Palm Plaza, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence places premier dining, boutique shopping, and entertainment right
Details for 233 Federal Highway 401, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 95
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10550695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grand # 401
  5. Building: Boca Grand # 401
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury, light & bright fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathrooms condo in Boca Grand. The heart of downtown of Boca Raton which represents lot of great restaurants, bars & shopping Butik's. Full service lu
Details for 233 Federal Highway Uph04, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $543.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 660
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11168388
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grand
  5. Building: Boca Grand
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
You have the keys to the City and the Beach in your Hand, when you live downtown in the Boca Grand! Luxurious living Downtown in Boca Raton! This one bedroom Penthouse condo with a southern exposure o
Details for 233 Federal Highway 321, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1082
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26026590
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grand Condo
  5. Building: Boca Grand Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The luxurious boca grand condo is located in downtown boca raton. This light & bright furnished condo is very spacious with an open floor plan and split bedrooms. Beautiful wood flooring throughout an
Details for 233 Federal Highway 505, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1082
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26020099
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grand Condo
  5. Building: Boca Grand Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available for short term rental (up to 6 months) until November 1, 2026. Beautifully renovated and fully furnished 2BR/2BA residence in the highly desirable Boca Grand, in the heart of downtown Boca R