Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Grove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $710.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,999,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7036
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11148641
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Chateau At Boca Grove Plantati
- Building: Chateau At Boca Grove Plantation Condo
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2113
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11145988
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1548
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11121791
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Grove
- Building: Boca Grove
- Provided by: Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1913
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11169643
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11169980
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- DMCA Notice
- 1