Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7172 Valencia Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $602.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8960
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11168487
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grove Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury in this extraordinary custom European estate, ideally situated within the highly sought after Boca Grove Country Club. Boasting over 7,800 square feet of meticulously de
Details for 7383 Orangewood Lane 501, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7036
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11148641
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Chateau At Boca Grove Plantati
  5. Building: Chateau At Boca Grove Plantation Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beyond the private gates of Boca Grove Country Club, a residence of exceptional scale and sophistication awaits. An unparalleled 7000 square foot masterpiece, offering concierge living with outdoor
Details for 7039 Mandarin Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $596.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5236
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11147583
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grove
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly priced. Totally renovated 5 BR residence with office/convertible 6th BR situated on the 13th fairway in Boca Grove. This home offers an open floor plan ideal for entertaining, featuring volume
Details for 7355 Mandarin Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $415.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167120
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grove
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Magnificent Seven bedroom estate home overlooking the 11th fairway in Boca Grove. This residence is perfect for entertaining with a generous living area, volume ceilings and screened patio. The chef
Details for 21237 Harrow Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2995
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008734
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grove
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional residence nestled within the prestigious Boca Grove community. Mandatory membership $250,000 required. This beautifully renovated home is truly a "must see," offering a sea
Details for 7011 Islegrove Place, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3792
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26001753
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Island In The Grove/ Boca Grov
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Professional Photos will be added Monday. Beautiful lakefront home in the prestigious Boca Grove community in Boca Raton. Enjoy privacy at the end of the street with an oversized driveway for guests,
Details for 7370 Orangewood Lane 303, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2113
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11145988
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grove
  5. Building: Boca Grove
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Sophistication and elegance. Golf with no tee times on 18 hole championship course,10 har tru clay courts,5 pickleball courts, padel,world class cuisine,award winning fitness center,award winning culi
Details for 7370 Orangewood Lane 204, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 249
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1548
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11121791
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grove
  5. Building: Boca Grove
  6. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Country club living at its finest 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo with smashing view of golf course ,pond with fountains, walking distance to all amenities,houses of worship,shopping assigned parking and g
Details for 7351 Valencia Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 319
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4522
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11103231
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grove Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Aquantis Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Annual or Seasonal Rental! Come spend your time in this resort style oasis with 20 ft ceilings, open space, lots of natural light with a modern coastal vibe you can make your own! Kosher kitchen, extr
Details for 7369 Orangewood Lane 301, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1913
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11169643
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grove
  5. Building: Boca Grove
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Indulge in the ultimate country club experience w/ this delightful Boca Grove ''off season'' luxury rental! From May 1st to November 30th, 2026, dive into a world of fun and relaxation, complete with