Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Casa%Costa%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 450 Federal Highway 703, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 805
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11143117
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
  5. Building: Casa Costa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 1/1 condo features balcony with west exposure, newer appliances: smooth top range, microwave, washer/dryer in unit, laminate flooring, 24 hour concierge, assigned parking space, two pools, ja
Details for 350 Federal Highway Ph09, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26007721
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
  5. Building: Casa Costa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning SE corner penthouse with sweeping ocean and intracoastal views. Elegantly furnished and set within a full service building offering five star amenities, including 24 hour doorman, valet park
Details for 350 Federal Highway 715, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1194
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26021490
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
  5. Building: Casa Costa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
5 star resort style living at Casa Costa. Rent includes a furnished unit, basic cable, internet, underground parking garage. Additional parking for an additional cost. You can valet, One mile from t
Details for 400 Federal Highway N304, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 640
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11166033
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
  5. Building: Casa Costa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished turnkey gorgeous 1/1 condo in resort style Casa Costa Condo Condominium. This condo home features smooth top range and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen, washer/dryer in unit,
Details for 400 Federal Highway 211s, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 625
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26020227
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Casa Costa Condo
  5. Building: Casa Costa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Remodeled Furnished Condo located in a 5 star Resort Style Building! Features include Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Countertop, Wood Look Flooring and tile throughout, and Impact Win