Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like City%Palms%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 480 Hibiscus Street Unit 523, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1410
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26020737
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: City Palms Condo
  5. Building: City Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Downtown living at its finest or prime investment opportunity! This stunning rare 3BR_3BA corner residence offers an expansive open layout filled with natural light and soaring ceilings, complemented
Details for 480 Hibiscus Street 836, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1045
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26010363
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: City Palms Condo
  5. Building: City Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom residence in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach. The open kitchen features quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, seamlessly flowing
Details for 480 Hibiscus Street 607, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 725
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26012146
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: City Palms Condo
  5. Building: City Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE FOR WINTER SEASONAL RENTAL STARTING JANUARY 1, 2027. Luxury doorman building in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach AKA Wall Street South. Situated directly across from City Place, a few s
Details for 480 Hibiscus Street 225, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1045
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26015704
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: City Palms Condo
  5. Building: City Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available for ANNUAL RENT, FULLY FURNISHED ! Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in the heart of Downtown West Palm Beach! One block from City Place, restaurants, shopping, and night life. 3 blocks from
Details for 480 Hibiscus Street 403, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 720
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11153667
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: City Palms Condo
  5. Building: City Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Frater Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished 1 Bed with Den at City Palm's available now for yearly rental. Quick move in process!