Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Coventry%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $169,500.00
- Price sqft: $197.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 858
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11147268
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village Coventry Condo
- Building: Century Village Coventry Condo
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 706
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11113974
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Coventry Condo
- Building: Coventry Condo
- Provided by: Santa Fe Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 858
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11145231
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Coventry Condo
- Building: Coventry Condo
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26022736
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Coventry Condo
- Building: Coventry Condo
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $109,999.00
- Price sqft: $128.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 858
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11156738
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $94,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,900
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11150281
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Coventry Condo
- Building: Coventry Condo
- Provided by: Midas International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $89,500.00
- Price sqft: $142.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $92,500
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11131888
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village Coventry Con
- Building: Century Village Coventry Condo
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 858
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26006725
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Coventry Condo
- Building: Coventry Condo
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 706
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26002245
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Coventry Condo
- Building: Coventry Condo
- Provided by: Santa Fe Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26000119
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Village Green Coventry Condo
- Building: Village Green Coventry Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice