Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Cypress%Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7101 Miami Lakes Drive Q13, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 918
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025084
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Village Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Miami Lakes K
  7. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  8. High School: Hialeah
  9. Provided by: Supreme Global Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright 2 bedroom. Building has reserves. 2 swimming pool, 2 tennis courts, clubhouse. Convenientnly located to major roadways. New air conditioner new hot water heater
Details for 35 Beech Street 13, Homosassa, FL 34446
Condominium
  1. Price: $211,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1856
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 854573
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Building: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village
  6. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offering 1,480 square feet of living space, plus a 348 square foot enclosed lanaidesigned for low maintenance Florida living. This spacious residence feature
Details for 109 Anton Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1788
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 851568
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Building: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village
  6. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful luxury condo in highly sought after Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village located in Springwood Condostruly a must see end unit providing extra win
Details for 35 Beech Street 26, Homosassa, FL 34446
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 455
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1856
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 841534
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Building: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village
  6. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Price improvement **Welcome to Your Dream Condo!** Price improvement Check out this incredible two bedroom, two bath beauty! With its open floor plan, the living space is both bright and airy, grea
Details for 129 Anton Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1788
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 853354
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Building: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village
  6. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Price reduction of $10,000! Recent updates: new luxury vinyl plank (lvp) installed in great room, dining room, both bedrooms and hallways, hvac new june 2024, roof new 2021. Kitchen counters and isla
Details for 63 Douglas Street 5, Homosassa, FL 34446
Condominium
  1. Price: $177,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1896
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 853422
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Building: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village
  6. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Key 1 Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in Cypress Village at Sugarmill Woods! This beautifully updated two story condominium offers around 1,500 square feet of comfortable, move in ready space with a fresh, m
Details for 49 Douglas Street 23, Homosassa, FL 34446
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1900
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 851343
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Building: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village
  6. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely Remodeled Townhouse in Sugarmill Woods. Welcome to this beautifully updated two story townhouse located in the heart of desirable Sugarmill Woods. This move in ready home has been completel
Details for 3 Cypress Run 33a, Homosassa, FL 34446
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 883
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1643
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 829209
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Building: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village
  6. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Trotter Realty
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning condo located in the serene community of Sugarmill Woods. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers comfort, style,
Details for 5 Cypress Run Unit#56b, Homosassa, FL 34446
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1643
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 853968
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Building: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village
  6. Elementary School: Homosassa
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Nature Coast Real Estate Inc
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Turn key, fully furnished 2BR/2BA end unit Cypress Condo offering a bright, open floor plan and added privacy. Step onto the screened lanai and take in the scenic surroundings a wonderful space to e
Details for 2 Cypress Blvd., Homosassa, FL 34446
Condominium
  1. Price: $167,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1430
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 853303
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Vill
  5. Building: Sugarmill Woods Cypress Village
  6. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  7. Middle School: Lecanto
  8. High School: Lecanto
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
MLS Description: Welcome to Cypress Run in the desirable Sugar Mill Woods community! This beautifully furnished two bedroom, two bath condo offers a peaceful setting with scenic greenbelt views tha