Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Estuary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4205 Fairway Drive N 4205, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $543.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1195
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom / 2.5 bath w/ primary bedroom on main floor. This home offers the ideal combination of comfort and convenience. A short distance to pristine Jupiter beaches, making it perfect for beach lov
Details for 4409 Fairway Dr Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26010693
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this beautifully updated 2 level, 2 bed, 2.1 bath END UNIT condo on the 11th hole of the Jupiter Dunes Golf Course. Relax on the screened lanai & enj
Details for 2905 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26018167
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Seasonal/off season/annual rental in Jupiter just minutes from the beach and DuBois Park, located within the gated community of The Estuary. This updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a one car ga
Details for 3108 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026625
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled with stylish newer furnishings, this beautifully updated condo offers the perfect coastal retreat just moments from the beach. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a loft, and
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11142355
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Available Dec 2025 April 2026 at $6,800/mo. 4 month minimum. Beautifully renovated 2nd floor unit, move in ready! Perfect location in Jupiter! Steps from the beach, your pick of several restaurants of
Details for 4205 Fairway Drive 4205, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11156066
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom / 2 1/2 bath townhouse w/ primary bedroom on lower floor. This home offers the ideal combination of comfort and convenience. A short distance to pristine Jupiter beaches, making it perfect f
Details for 4105 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26003028
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse for rent in one of Jupiter's most desirable coastal locations. Perfectly situated just minutes from Jupiter Beach and the iconic Dubois Park,
Details for 2403 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 389
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11082994
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary
  5. Building: Estuary
  6. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Available Off Season($3500/month) Steps from turquoise Jupiter Beach lies this stunning 2 level condo! Golf & lake views grace your southern lanai, where ocean breezes & sunset hues mingle. Inside, a
Details for 2410 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11161059
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE 6/1/2026. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this beautifully renovated 2 level, 3 bed, 3 bath end unit in the gated beachside community of the Estuary. Relax on the screened
Details for 2502 Fairway Dr Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26025060
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Available 2026 OFF SEASON June October for $3,500/mo. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this 2nd floor, 3 bedroom + loft, 3 full bath end unit residence in the gated, beachside commun