Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Estuary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1535 Estuary Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $644.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3646
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024962
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Estuary
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pristine Condition. Fully furnished, recently renovated, stunning waterfront townhouse located in The Estuary. This gated intracoastal community is just minutes from the beach and downtown Atlantic
Details for 1527 Estuary Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3646
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26010849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Estuary
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Much sought after Estuary community, this 24 hour guard gated gem offers breathtaking lake and Intracoastal views, complete with private beach access and a kayak launch. Professionally landscaped, the
Details for 2608 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $682.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1611
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11143630
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated townhome in The Estuary at Jupiter Dunes features a custom designed kitchen with handcrafted cabinetry, Pompei stone counters, birch high top dining, Sub Zero refrigeration,
Details for 1489 Ozello Trail, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3584
  8. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,RiverFront,WaterAccess
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 854279
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the scenic Ozello Trail, this unique waterfront property offers the perfect blend of space, versatility, and direct access to Floridas natural beauty. Situated on a total of 1.37 acres,
Details for 2703 Fairway Dr Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $610.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1195
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26006878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live where others vacation. This first floor condo in the gated community of The Estuary at Jupiter Dunes sits along the fairways, minutes from the Atlantic shoreline. The 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residenc
Details for 1267 Ozello Trail, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2462
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Riprap,WaterAccess,RiverFront,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 854537
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: List Now Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise Found with a MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION. One of the best kept secrets in Florida are the Ozello Keys: a boater, fisherman, and nature lover's wonderland. This custom, contemporary home with premiu
Details for 4205 Fairway Drive N 4205, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $543.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1195
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom / 2.5 bath w/ primary bedroom on main floor. This home offers the ideal combination of comfort and convenience. A short distance to pristine Jupiter beaches, making it perfect for beach lov
Details for 1150 Stray Oak Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2437
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 848899
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
NATURE RETREAT in Ozello. Calling all nature lovers, fishermen, and crabbers! Wonderful potential for VIRBO/FAMILYRETREAT on the water. Home is very solid and has many upgrades. It has been meticulous
Details for 13465 Hillbilly Lane, Crystal River, FL 34429
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1612
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,BoatRampLiftAccess,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,CanalAccess,Gulf,WaterAccess
  15. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 850471
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity! Fully furnished and move in ready. What you see is what you get! All beds, pictures, lights, tvs, decor applicances and more! EVERYTHING STAYS. The quiet fishing town of Ozell
Details for 1465 Surf Loop, Crystal River, FL 34429
Land
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 31
  3. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,Waterfront
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853934
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: St. Martins Estuary Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Rock Crusher
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Trotter Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise located on the charming waterfront of Ozello! This one of a kind property offers an unparalleled opportunity to create your dream waterfront retreat. This property is