Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Forest%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2850 Forest Hills Boulevard 214, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $269,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 132
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10542424
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Condo
  5. Building: Lake Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Coral Springs! This 1,168 sq. ft. lakeside unit offers a spacious primary bedroom with walk in closets and a bright, open layout. The kitchen feature
Details for 2730 Forest Hills Boulevard 104, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1079
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025903
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Condo
  5. Building: Forest Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor's dream! Beautiful 3/2 ground floor unit with tile floors, freshly painted interior, and a large screened in patio perfect for relaxing. This well maintained unit features a new ac and update
Details for 3351 85th  116, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26003821
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills Condo South
  5. Building: Forest Hills Condo South
  6. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence located on the desirable first floor, offering easy access and everyday convenience. This home features an open floor plan that creates a brigh
Details for 5975 Forest Hill Boulevard 101, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $248,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11130324
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Villas Garden Cond
  5. Building: Forest Hill Villas Garden Condo
  6. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Corner Unit in Forest Hill Villas Garden! Discover comfort and convenience in this bright ground floor condo featuring tile floors throughout, an updated kitchen, and in
Details for 2850 Forest Hills Boulevard 315, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $249,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 127
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10544285
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Condo
  5. Building: Lake Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained condo in the heart of Coral Springs! This unit offers a spacious layout with bright living areas, a functional kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. Enjoy peaceful views and a comfor
Details for 3053 Oakland Forest Drive 102, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1160
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10556794
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Forest Club Condo
  5. Building: Oakland Forest Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Military service members and veterans finally affordable homeownership. Rare opportunity to own this delightful 1st flr. Unit with no down payment using your va loan and hometown heroes to pay for clo
Details for 5937 Forest Hill Boulevard 103, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $228,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $237,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1026
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11145941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hill Villas Garden Cond
  5. Building: Forest Hill Villas Garden Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Palm Beach Central
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED!!! SELLER WILL PAY 2 MONTHS CONDO FEES! Beautiful 2/2 Condo with Newer floors throughout, Newer A/C, Full size Washer and Dryer inside unit. Covered Patio, Community Pool & Tennis Co
Details for 8105 27th Street 1, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1365
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011898
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills Park Estates Cond
  5. Building: Forest Hills Park Estates Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Coral Springs, this 3 Bedroom/ 2 Bath property boasts a prime location just steps from sports courts and walking trails of Forest Hills Park and most importantly within a top t
Details for 5328 Bosque Lane 67, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1220
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11140142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Forest Condo
  5. Building: Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
''AS IS AS SALE'' Beautiful 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom townhouse with garage in a great location!
Details for 2729 Oakland Forest Drive S 101, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $204,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26006414
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Oakland Forest Condo
  5. Building: Lakes Of Oakland Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: First Colonial Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
DRAMATIC PRICE DROP ALMOST A GIVE AWAY FOR THIS Quiet, First Floor, no stairs in this beautiful lake community. This is a spacious 2 Bedrooms, and 1 bath unit . The spacious master bedroom has a l