Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Golden%Lakes%Village%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $215,300.00
- Price sqft: $171.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,400
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11129015
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo R
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo R
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,990.00
- Price sqft: $153.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1302
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021999
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo B C
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo B C D
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Borell Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1261
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11163498
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo N
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo N
- Provided by: J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1295
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26025881
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo A
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo A
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 306
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11106528
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
- Provided by: Legacy Real Estate of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $183,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 888
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11137703
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1096
- Acreage: 28.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11146513
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo E
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo E
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1021
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26003076
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1031
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11169313
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo B C
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo B C D
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $164,900.00
- Price sqft: $159.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1031
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11140948
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo B C
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo B C D
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice