Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Harbour%Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3 Harbour Isle Drive 302, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 180
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10536613
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle East
  5. Building: Harbour Isle East
  6. Elementary School: St. Lucie
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Title: Architectural Digest Waterfront Masterpiece Harbour IslePrepare to be captivated by this showstopping 2BR/2BA coastal residencean unparalleled blend of Architectural Digest design and waterfro
Details for 29 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph01, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $607,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1989
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11159344
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle At Hutchinson Isl
  5. Building: Harbour Isle At Hutchinson Island West, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare PENTHOUSE corner unit in Harbour Isle West! This expansive 2,000 sq ft residence offers 10ft ceilings and breathtaking, wide Intracoastal views from every room. The layout features 2BR/2BA, a ded
Details for 33 Harbour Isle Drive W 306, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1989
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11151500
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle At Hutchinson Isl
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Harbour Isle, this 2BD, 2BA, 1,989 sq.ft. corner unit condo feat. full impact windows, whole unit water filtration system, LVP flooring throughout & built in 60'' na
Details for 20 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph01, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1989
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023314
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle
  5. Building: Harbour Isle
  6. Provided by: ABC Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful penthouse corner! Close to restaurants, shopping, beaches. Gym, BBQ area, Bocce ball, pool table, ping pong, Additional pictures to come. The condo was recently painted!
Details for 21 Harbour Isle Drive 203, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $489,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 61
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10546277
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle West
  5. Building: Harbour Isle West
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
You won't find a home more meticulously maintained than this one! The morning sunrise views are simply spectacular from this 2nd floor vantage point with no hot afternoon sun. Features include stainl
Details for 20 Harbour Isle Drive Ph02, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 124
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10543847
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle West
  5. Building: Harbour Isle West
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This top floor condo offers one of the best views in one of the most sought after buildings in Harbour Isle! It's perfectly situated in the back corner of the complex on the marina inlet. Watch boats
Details for 4 Harbour Isle Drive E Unit 204, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1989
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26024147
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle
  5. Building: Harbour Isle
  6. Provided by: ABC Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Close to the beaches, shopping, downtown, clubhouse, heated pool, exercise room, bocce ball, tennis court. Beautiful SE exposure!
Details for 9 Harbour Isle Drive 102, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10543313
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle East
  5. Building: Harbour Isle East
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Outstanding value for this beautifully updated condo that's being sold turn key with stylish furnishings and gorgeous marina views. So many upgrades including a custom ''Chihuly like'' 5 foot chandeli
Details for 14 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph01, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $448,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1989
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26006319
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle West
  5. Building: Harbour Isle West
  6. Elementary School: Lawnwood
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Fenner Spiegel Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2005 built. An hour north of Palm Beach! Fabulous penthouse end unit marina view at Hutchinson Island's renowned Harbour Isle on much faved Hutchinson Island. 1989 sq ft superbly designed by DiVosta f
Details for 8 Harbour Isle Drive E Ph5, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $458,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1989
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11147194
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle At Hutchinson Isl
  5. Building: Harbour Isle At Hutchinson Island East
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This immaculate penthouse shows like a model and offers views of the marina. The condo has been beautifully updated with new kitchen countertops and backsplash, elegant tile flooring, stylish wainscot