Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 849 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $729.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8912
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11155621
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isles
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available waterfront estate priced under $1,000 per square foot! This expansive home offers 90 feet of prime waterfrontage, accommodating up to a 70 foot yacht with no fixed bridges. The backya
Details for 788 Harbour Isles Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $960.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5825
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26004558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isles
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Harbour Isles, an exclusive gated waterfront community with fewer than 100 homes and a manned gate for the ultimate in privacy and security. 90' of water frontage with a private dock is tr
Details for 828 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $870.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6156
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11144868
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isles
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Boutique gated waterfront community Harbour Isles offers luxury living. Prime Location. Expansive water views. 26KW full house generator. Minutes to Intracoastal. Room fo
Details for 841 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $931.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4936
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isles
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned behind the gates of Harbour Isles, this stunning single story waterfront estate delivers the ultimate South Florida boating lifestyle. A newly updated private dock and brand new 40,000 lb b
Details for 3 Harbour Isle Drive 302, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 180
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10536613
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle East
  5. Building: Harbour Isle East
  6. Elementary School: St. Lucie
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  9. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Title: Architectural Digest Waterfront Masterpiece Harbour IslePrepare to be captivated by this showstopping 2BR/2BA coastal residencean unparalleled blend of Architectural Digest design and waterfro
Details for 29 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph01, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $607,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1989
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11159344
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle At Hutchinson Isl
  5. Building: Harbour Isle At Hutchinson Island West, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare PENTHOUSE corner unit in Harbour Isle West! This expansive 2,000 sq ft residence offers 10ft ceilings and breathtaking, wide Intracoastal views from every room. The layout features 2BR/2BA, a ded
Details for 33 Harbour Isle Drive W 306, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $519,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1989
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11151500
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle At Hutchinson Isl
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Harbour Isle, this 2BD, 2BA, 1,989 sq.ft. corner unit condo feat. full impact windows, whole unit water filtration system, LVP flooring throughout & built in 60'' na
Details for 20 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph01, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1989
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26023314
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle
  5. Building: Harbour Isle
  6. Provided by: ABC Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful penthouse corner! Close to restaurants, shopping, beaches. Gym, BBQ area, Bocce ball, pool table, ping pong, Additional pictures to come. The condo was recently painted!
Details for 21 Harbour Isle Drive 203, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $489,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 61
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10546277
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Isle West
  5. Building: Harbour Isle West
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
You won't find a home more meticulously maintained than this one! The morning sunrise views are simply spectacular from this 2nd floor vantage point with no hot afternoon sun. Features include stainl
Details for 20 Harbour Isle Drive Ph02, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949