Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Hillsboro%Cove
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $734,900.00
- Price sqft: $400.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1836
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020256
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $734,900.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10548645
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $729,999.00
- Price sqft: $401.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1816
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11092899
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove
- Building: Hillsboro Cove
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10492618
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove
- Building: Hillsboro Cove
- Provided by: Invictus Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 03/16/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10540911
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $438.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1255
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10543461
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove
- Building: Hillsboro Cove
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11156453
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove
- Building: Hillsboro Cove
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $414.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1268
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11160700
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $487,500.00
- Price sqft: $396.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11158833
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove Condo
- Building: Hillsboro Cove Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $439,000.00
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10530040
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Cove
- Building: Hillsboro Cove
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice