Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Indian%Spring
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11570 Briarwood Circle 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2227
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160823
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs Co
  5. Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the secure, guard gated community of Indian Springs, this immaculate second floor condo is perfect for those 55+. With over 2200 sq ft, it features vaulted ceilings and ample natural light
Details for 11586 Briarwood Circle 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1887
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11164877
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs Co
  5. Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming Briarwood Condo nestled in Indian Springs. A perfect blend of comfort and style, this spacious, fully furnished and turnkey residence features 2 BRs, 2 bathrooms, and a generous
Details for 11618 Briarwood Circle 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2227
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016809
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs
  5. Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Briarwood at Indian Springs Condominiums, a gated 55+ community offering comfort, space, and scenic surroundings. This spacious 2 story, second floor unit features a private ground floor en
Details for 11675 Briarwood Circle 2, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1887
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26021037
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs
  5. Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs
  6. Provided by: Option One Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor condo in the sought after Briarwood community in Indian Spring. This large condo is perfect as a snowbird's retreat or for the all year round homesteader. Fantastic floor plan wi
Details for 11683 Briarwood Circle 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2227
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs Co
  5. Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with soaring vaulted ceilings and peaceful water views, located in the desirable Briarwood community at Indian Spring, a non mandatory Country Club. Enjoy tranquil m
Details for 11247 Bannock Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1432
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11102874
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring
  5. Building: Indian Spring
  6. Provided by: RH Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Move right in to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the sought after Indian Springs Country Clubwith no mandatory equity membership required! Enjoy the ease of a private entran
Details for 11135 Green Lake Drive 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1680
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169157
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring Green Lakes
  5. Building: Indian Spring Green Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful! Move right into this meticulously renovated 1st floor condo with serene lake, pool area and fountain views that create a tranquil retreat right outside your door. Home features an unbelieva
Details for 11090 Green Lake Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1196
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024235
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Green Lakes Condo / Indian Spr
  5. Building: Green Lakes Condo / Indian Spring
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Full Bath second floor CORNER condo with a breathtaking GOLF course view in the 55+ Gated community of Green Lakes in the prestigious Indian Spring Country Club located at 11090
Details for 5771 Fairway Park Court 205, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1642
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143556
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring Fairway Park
  5. Building: Indian Spring Fairway Park
  6. Provided by: Option One Realty Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This is truly a fantastic opportunity for you to reimagine this three bedroom condo with an amazing golf course and water view...You watch hours of HGTV and said you could do it better yourself...Here
Details for 6446 Aspen Glen Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2101
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26020599
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring Aspen Glen
  5. Building: Indian Spring Aspen Glen
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come enjoy the warm florida weather at indian springs in this beautiful aspen glen condo. This extremely spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo w/ a large glassed florida room that features an amazing golf