Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Kings%Point%Tuscany%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11149981
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
- Building: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $144,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26015705
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
Condominium
- Price: $132,888.00
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10542007
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Tuscany Condo
- Building: Kings Point Tuscany Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Mark International Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 446
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11064293
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
Condominium
- Price: $110,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $117,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 296
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11109041
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
- Building: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $85,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $89,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11147889
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
- Building: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $75,000.00
- Price sqft: $75.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $87,500
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11163964
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
- Building: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $68,500.00
- Price sqft: $82.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024600
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
- Building: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Signature Real Estate Finder
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023577
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
- Building: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Prime Real Estate of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 828
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26022529
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
- Building: Kings Point Tuscany Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1