Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Meridian%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,274.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11052206
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,070,000.00
- Price sqft: $671.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3084
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26011840
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Meridian At One North Ocean Co
- Building: Meridian At One North Ocean Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $916.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11086555
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
Condominium
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $996.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1902
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021172
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,180.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1436
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006558
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $929.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1587
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26013290
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Condominium
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $794.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1629
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009838
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Meridian Of Palm Beach Condo
Condominium
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,145,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10544088
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Meridian Delray Condo
- Building: Meridian Delray Condo
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $603.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 953
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26025811
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Meridian Delray Condo
- Building: Meridian Delray Condo
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,470.00
- Price sqft: $384.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,480
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 648
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11158598
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410