Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Montecito%Palm%Beach%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1159
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26015978
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1129
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26002413
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
- Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $432,500
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26006157
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $432,500
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1159
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014506
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
- Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1159
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014495
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
- Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1159
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26026541
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,500.00
- Price sqft: $323.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11151390
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
Condominium
- Price: $342,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $353,400
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1129
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26008857
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $427.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26021635
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 761
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26001434
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: Deluxe Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice