Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Harbour%Condominium%A
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006431
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Condominium A
- Building: Ocean Harbour Condominium A
- Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $497,500.00
- Price sqft: $372.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026009
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Tower Condominiu
- Building: Ocean Harbour Tower Condominium E
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $348.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11150136
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour South Condominiu
- Building: Ocean Harbour South Condominium
- Provided by: Ocean Real Estate of Hutchinso
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167198
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Condominium B
- Building: Ocean Harbour Condominium B
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26012298
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour South Condominiu
- Building: Ocean Harbour South Condominium
- Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26003375
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour South Condominiu
- Building: Ocean Harbour South Condominium
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11149349
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour South Condominiu
- Building: Ocean Harbour South Condominium
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11163341
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour South Condominiu
- Building: Ocean Harbour South Condominium
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1174
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018473
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour Condominium D
- Building: Ocean Harbour Condominium D
- Provided by: Groza Real Estate Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26015172
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Ocean Harbour South Condominiu
- Building: Ocean Harbour South Condominium
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice