Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Parks%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $343.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1890
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11155077
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Parks Condo
- Building: Ocean Parks Condo
- Provided by: KNR Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008003
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $361.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26027278
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
Condominium
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11162631
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
Condominium
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11163799
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
Condominium
- Price: $324,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11163842
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Parks Condo
- Building: Ocean Parks Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26027276
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
Condominium
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008914
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- DMCA Notice
- 1