Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Towers%Condominium%B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2800 Ocean Boulevard 6-a, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,134.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11136805
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Condominium, Inc.
  5. Building: Ocean Towers Condominium, Inc.
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Florida Beach Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience oceanfront living at its finest in this luxurious ocean towers condominium in boca raton. This elegant three bedroom, two and a half bath residence offers 2,173 square feet under air and 2,
Details for 2800 Ocean Boulevard 21-e, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,246.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11124248
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Condominium
  5. Building: Ocean Towers Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Florida Beach Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
* when only the best will do * this elegant two bedroom residence in the prestigious ocean towers of boca raton offer the perfect blend of coastal luxury and comfort, with sweeping oceanfront views th
Details for 2800 Ocean Boulevard 15l, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,555,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 105
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10548814
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Condominium
  5. Building: Ocean Towers Condominium
  6. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare DIRECT OCEANFRONT opportunity in prestigious Ocean Towers. This 15th floor PARTIALLY FURNISHED beauty features breathtaking direct Atlantic views, sun filled living spaces, and large bedrooms. Th
Details for 9400 Ocean Drive 108, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11161970
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Towers Condominium B
  5. Building: Ocean Towers Condominium B
  6. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  7. Middle School: Northport K
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, ground floor corner residence at the desirable Ocean Towers in Jensen Beach. This light filled unit offers the rare co
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  903, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11168346
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Real Estate Expo Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Savor breathtaking Atlantic Ocean views from this 9th floor penthouse in the premier river to ocean community of Bryn Mawr. This impressive 2BR/2BA residence features an expansive owner's suite with d
Details for 5059 Hwy A1a  701, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1730
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26002609
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
***SELLER OFFERING $3000.00 IN SELLER CONCESSIONS***Perched on the 7th floor, this stunning 2BR/2BA end unit offers 1,397 sq ft of unobstructed coastal living with breathtaking sunrise and sunset view
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  605, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1367
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R10977790
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Pamper yourself with the epitome of luxurious island living in this exquisite two bedroom, two bathroom condominium that offers breathtaking views of the majestic ocean. Located in the highly sought a
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  205, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11122265
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning oceanfront condo offers 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,252 square feet of completely renovated living space, including brand new A/C and H20 heater, with river to ocean views. Enjoy direct a
Details for 5055 Highway A1a  505, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1367
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11167329
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking Atlantic Ocean views from this beautifully renovated 5th floor 2BR/2BA condo. This turnkey residence showcases sweeping coastal panoramas and an open, light filled layout desig
Details for 5061 Highway A1a  905, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1397
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020165
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Cond
  5. Building: Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Penthouse 5 at Bryn Mawr Ocean Towers showcases commanding direct Atlantic Ocean views from two private balconiesthis is the view buyers come for. This renovated 2BR/2BA residence is move in ready wit