Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7669 Springwater Place  102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1616
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11169937
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles I,ii And Iii Condos
  5. Building: Palm Isles I,ii And Iii Condos
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Model perfect and beautifully updated first floor unit with lake view. 2 bedrooms with office/den that can be used for 3rd bedroom with retractable closing which can be left open when not used as bed
Details for 7676 Springwater Place 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1861
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11167201
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condos
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence featuring a private elevator and attached garage, located in the highly desirable active community of Palm Isle. Enjoy breathtaking lake and preserve views with n
Details for 7669 Springwater Place 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1822
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26017354
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condos
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your beautifully maintained condo in the highly sought after 55+ community of Palm Isles III! This stunning second floor corner unit offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenie
Details for 9817 Seacrest Circle 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 482
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1822
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11052484
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condos
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This immaculate & well maintained home is a must see! Enjoy wide lake views & abundant natural light. The AC coils have been replaced w/ a 2 yr warranty. The updated kitchen & luxury tile floors add a
Details for 7023 Summer Tree Drive 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $314,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1822
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11051646
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condos
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This modern, bright & clean condo offers comfortable living and a lovely lake view. The home is filled with natural light, creating a warm atmosphere. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances &
Details for 9805 Shadybrook 201 Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 429
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1822
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11069634
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles
  5. Building: Palm Isles
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SUPERB LOCATION!! Walk To Clubhouse! Great location with the longest carport space that will accommodate 2 cars. Spotless and well kept with glass enclosed lanai. This condo is nestled in the heart of
Details for 9998 Seacrest Circle C, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1569
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26016294
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condos
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained villa in the highly sought after 55+ community of Palm Isles in Boynton Beach. This bright, spacious home features ceramic tile throughout, high hat LED lighting, and natural li
Details for 9589 Shadybrook Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1822
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11128004
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condos
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The view is what you'll remember. Set on the top floor, this second floor penthouse opens up to wide, peaceful lake views that feel almost endless. From the screened balcony, you're looking out over
Details for 9637 Shadybrook Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $262,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1822
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11146600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condos
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: United Realty Consultants
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2/2 townhome condo with private elevator in gated Palm Isles community. Convenient first floor entry with main living area second floor. Spacious liv din with den ideal as office or formal dini
Details for 9963 Seacrest Circle 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1616
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11159062
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condos
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: United Realty Consultants
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see this open and spacious 2 bedroom plus a den / 2 bathroom ground floor unit with a fantastic lake view in the HOPA Community of Palm Isles. As you enter, you will notice the large living / din