Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Lakes%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7210 Lake Circle Drive 106, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $125,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 272
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10519924
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: South Cedar Real Estate, Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy tranquil lakefront living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after 55+ Palm Lakes community. Offering approximately 1,100 sq. ft. of light filled living space, this cl
Details for 370 76th Avenue 202, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020175
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morrow
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming, Turn Key 2BR/2BA Water View Condo in Palm Lakes 55+ Community. This move in ready condo offers an Updated Kitchen, granite countertops, newer cabinets, brand new appliances, and an in unit w
Details for 6202 Glenmoor Drive 6202, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26021356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Villages Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Sterling Villages Of Palm Beach Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hope
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Large 2 level 2/2 with beautiful lake views. Located in desirable sterling village. Wood floors throughout!! Washer/dryer in unit! Great community with gorgeous pool area, tennis court, gym and volley
Details for 4767 Via Palm Lakes 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 970
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26010855
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condominium
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1ST FLOOR. 2 BED / 2 BATH IN GATED COMMUNITY CENTRALLY LOCATED. TILE THROUGHOUT.
Details for 7431 1st Street, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016912
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morrow
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 2BR/2BA 1st floor condo w/ serene lake views in desirable Palm Lakes 55+. Spacious layout features large kitchen, newer appliances & in unit full size Washer/Dryer. Wood look plank tile thru
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10555328
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morrow
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ community. 2/2 condo in great condition on the 3rd floor, close to the elevator. Bright and plenty of natural light, tile floors, spacious living/dinning room, eat in kitchen, huge master bedroom
Details for 357 Rock Island Road 407, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012809
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morrow
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this spacious 2 BD/2 BA top floor condo in Palm Lakes, a 55+ community (1 occupant must be 55+). This unit features a large Florida room/patio accessible from the living room & from the lar