Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Platina
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,500
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11155191
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Platina / Alexandra Village
- Building: Platina / Alexandra Village
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $174.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1724
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26023991
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Platina Carrara Village Condo
- Building: Platina Carrara Village Condo
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Realty Destination Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1657
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26026329
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Platina / Carrara Village Cond
- Building: Platina / Carrara Village Condo
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1374
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26007479
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Platina Excellente Village A,b
- Building: Platina Excellente Village A,b,c,d,f, & G Condo
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2019
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023862
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Platina / Alexandra Village
- Building: Platina / Alexandra Village
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26008226
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Platina / Carrara Village Cond
- Building: Platina / Carrara Village Condo
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,998.00
- Price sqft: $179.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,999
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1337
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26012962
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Alexandra Village/ Platina
- Building: Alexandra Village/ Platina
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1337
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11145948
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Platina
- Building: Platina
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Realty Destination Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 362
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11086237
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Platina Illustre Village
- Building: Platina Illustre Village
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1337
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11133164
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Platina
- Building: Platina
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice