Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Prado%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26022356
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $4,200.00
- Price sqft: $3.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,800
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11166611
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $3,950.00
- Price sqft: $3.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1138
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025854
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Prado Condo
- Building: Prado Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250.00
- Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1258
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11165159
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Prado Condo
- Building: Prado Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Preferred General Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250.00
- Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1118
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26011317
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Prado Condo
- Building: Prado Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Preferred General Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250.00
- Price sqft: $4.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 781
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025617
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,750
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11154648
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Prado Condo
- Building: Prado Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 840
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11167064
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $2,575.00
- Price sqft: $3.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 762
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11164549
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Prado Condo
- Building: Prado Condo
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 646
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26015315
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Prado Condo
- Building: Prado Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1