Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Prado Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 885
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26022356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Building: Prado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Anderson & Carr
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available! This unique corner unit 1 bedroom/1.5 bathroom plus den boasts 10 ft ceilings! This oversized floor plan includes a large primary bedroom and huge walk in closet! The half bathroom i
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 519, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1260
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26019223
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to live in a bright corner unit at The Prado, one of downtown West Palm Beach's most desirable full service buildings. This residence features an open and airy layout with abundant na
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 644, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1118
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11166611
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Building: Prado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury in downtown West Palm Beach! This elegant two bedroom, two bath condo is flooded with natural light and contemporary finishes. Relax on the exclusive rooftop, featuring a pool and ho
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 257, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1138
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025854
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Building: Prado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Located on second floor easy access to outside, pet friendly w/dog park. Spacious 2 bed/2 bath split floor plan. Unit offers 1138 Sq ft of sun filled living in the heart of Downtown WPB. East facing
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 720, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1258
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11165159
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Building: Prado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Preferred General Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Pool View unit, Extra large & wide Living/Dining Area. Off Season Lease Available starting 6/1/26 to 12/14/26. Tastefully Turnkey Furnished, HD TV's in all rooms. Relax on Private Balcony overlo
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 534, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1118
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26011317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Building: Prado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Preferred General Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Prado condo, Great location, Walk to everything! Available 7/1/26 for leases within 7/1/26 to 10/30/26 timeframe (no annual or high season available). Prime unit Amenity level on Pool Deck! Fully Turn
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 659, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 781
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025617
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Building: Prado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: CGI Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience upscale luxury living in this fully remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo, thoughtfully designed with the finest modern furnishings and finishes. Enjoy cooking in a state of the art kitchen fea
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 733, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1121
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26020268
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated downtown living in this bright and beautifully positioned residence at The Prado. Located on the 7th floor with desirable southern exposure, this apartment is filled with natural l
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 630, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 880
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11154648
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Building: Prado Condo
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE STARTING 6/1/2026. THIS UNIT IS UNAVAILABLE 1/1/27 3/31/27. Welcome to your urban oasis in the heart of vibrant downtown West Palm Beach. This sleek and stylish 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo
Details for 600 Dixie Highway 752, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 840
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11167064
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Prado Condo
  5. Building: Prado Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Karl E. Scott Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move right into this fully furnished, nicely updated one bedroom condo at the Prado, featuring bright city views and comfortable modern finishes. The Prado offers a relaxing pool area, a well appointe