Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Regal%Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $399,950.00
- Price sqft: $212.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11152605
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $382,500.00
- Price sqft: $202.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $386,500
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11155918
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes Regal Shores
- Building: Coral Lakes Regal Shores
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11157665
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes/regal Shores Condo
- Building: Coral Lakes/regal Shores Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $274,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10549775
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11156984
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes Regal Shores Con
- Building: Coral Lakes Regal Shores Condo
- Provided by: KW Innovations
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $234,500.00
- Price sqft: $124.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26009618
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Regal Shores / Coral Lakes
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $257,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1885
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11097986
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Coral Lakes / Regal Shores
- Building: Coral Lakes / Regal Shores
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 302
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10514256
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Regal Shores Condo
- Building: Regal Shores Condo
- Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26012498
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Regal Shores Condo
- Building: Regal Shores Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,750.00
- Previous Price: $3,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10542837
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Regal Shores Condo
- Building: Regal Shores Condo
- Provided by: Prime Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1