Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Riviera%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $959,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2590
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11099014
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
- Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $466.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1983
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26020491
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
- Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2269
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017280
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
- Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11158203
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
- Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $434.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1954
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26009115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
- Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019057
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
- Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $411.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
- Bldg sqft: 1821
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11165721
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
- Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2120
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11149141
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
- Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26021745
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
- Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Community Realty Associates
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2120
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11161693
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
- Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice